opc_loader

Wishlist

Anadenanthera peregrina "Yopo" (10 grams)

9,50
weight
 
Add to wishlist

ANADENANTHERA peregrina "YOPO" (10 GRAMS)

Anadenanthera colubrina seeds, also known as Yopo seeds. A seed pack of 10 gram contains approximately 55 seeds.

Origin : Andes Argentina

Common names: Yopo, Villca, Cebil (Argentina), Huilca, Angico preto (Brazil), Curupay-atá (Paraguay).
Family: Leguminosae Mimosoideae.

The seeds here are strictly offered for horticultural use.

The Herb here is strictly offered as botanical specimen. Not for consumption. Consult the disclaimer before your order.

This product is not sold or intended for the purpose of human consumption. This is a botanical
specimen of ethnographic value and interest, and is delivered with no expressed or implied
application or purpose”

Anadenanthera peregrina "Yopo" (10 grams) does not have any reviews yet. Share your experiences and post a review.
Anadenanthera peregrina "Yopo" (10 grams)


Matching Products For: